Home / Office Sofa

Office Sofa

24 products
-9%80" L-Shaped Sleeper Sectional Sofa with Pull-Out Bed and Storage Chaise, for Living Room Office80" L-Shaped Sleeper Sectional Sofa with Pull-Out Bed and Storage Chaise, for Living Room Office
Luxury Arts

80" L-Shaped Sleeper Sectional Sofa with Pull-Out Bed and Storage Chaise, for Living Room Office

Rs. 70,721 Rs. 64,031
-22%68” Curved Sofa With Lambswool Upholstery And Solid Wood Frame – Perfect For Living Rooms, Offices, And More68” Curved Sofa With Lambswool Upholstery And Solid Wood Frame – Perfect For Living Rooms, Offices, And More
Luxury Arts

68” Curved Sofa With Lambswool Upholstery And Solid Wood Frame – Perfect For Living Rooms, Offices, And More

Rs. 121,881 Rs. 95,009
-18%79" Curved Small Loveseat Sofa,Cozy Chenille Upholstered Couch with 3 Pillows,Modern Deep Seat Cloud Couch Memory Foam Compression Sofa,for Living Room Apartment Office,No Assembly Needed79" Curved Small Loveseat Sofa,Cozy Chenille Upholstered Couch with 3 Pillows,Modern Deep Seat Cloud Couch Memory Foam Compression Sofa,for Living Room Apartment Office,No Assembly Needed
Luxury Arts

79" Curved Small Loveseat Sofa,Cozy Chenille Upholstered Couch with 3 Pillows,Modern Deep Seat Cloud Couch Memory Foam Compression Sofa,for Living Room Apartment Office,No Assembly Needed

Rs. 38,239 Rs. 31,540
-61%79.8" Wide Modern and Overstuffed Soft Manual Reclining Sofa79.8" Wide Modern and Overstuffed Soft Manual Reclining Sofa
Luxury Arts

79.8" Wide Modern and Overstuffed Soft Manual Reclining Sofa

Rs. 156,428 Rs. 60,461
-51%62.6'' Wide Diamond Stitching Breathable Leather Power Reclining Loveseat with USB62.6'' Wide Diamond Stitching Breathable Leather Power Reclining Loveseat with USB
Luxury Arts

62.6'' Wide Diamond Stitching Breathable Leather Power Reclining Loveseat with USB

Rs. 121,760 Rs. 59,408
-54%81.5'' Wide Modern and Super Soft Faux Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Wide Backrest81.5'' Wide Modern and Super Soft Faux Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Wide Backrest
Luxury Arts

81.5'' Wide Modern and Super Soft Faux Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Wide Backrest

Rs. 109,440 Rs. 50,850
-55%71.7'' Wide Modern and Overstuffed Breathable Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Loveseat Sofa with Cup Holder and Storage71.7'' Wide Modern and Overstuffed Breathable Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Loveseat Sofa with Cup Holder and Storage
Luxury Arts

71.7'' Wide Modern and Overstuffed Breathable Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Loveseat Sofa with Cup Holder and Storage

Rs. 103,680 Rs. 46,990
-21%84.6" W Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Pillow Top Arms84.6" W Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Pillow Top Arms
Luxury Arts

84.6" W Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Pillow Top Arms

Rs. 68,160 Rs. 53,760
-44%65.8'' Faux Leather Reclining Sofa Bed65.8'' Faux Leather Reclining Sofa Bed
Luxury Arts

65.8'' Faux Leather Reclining Sofa Bed

Rs. 38,399 Rs. 21,503
-50%83.5" Wide Classic and Oversized Top Faux Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Nailhead Trim83.5" Wide Classic and Oversized Top Faux Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Nailhead Trim
Luxury Arts

83.5" Wide Classic and Oversized Top Faux Leather Manual Reclining Sofa with Nailhead Trim

Rs. 120,418 Rs. 60,208
-50%76'' Wide Classic and Breathable Faux Leather Manual Reclining Loveseat Sofa with Center Console
Luxury Arts

76'' Wide Classic and Breathable Faux Leather Manual Reclining Loveseat Sofa with Center Console

Rs. 1,110 Rs. 550
-14%80" Wide 3-Seater Manual Recliner Sofa with Cup Holders & Pocket Storage80" Wide 3-Seater Manual Recliner Sofa with Cup Holders & Pocket Storage
Luxury Arts

80" Wide 3-Seater Manual Recliner Sofa with Cup Holders & Pocket Storage

Rs. 54,702 Rs. 47,024
-49%62.1" W Microfiber Upholstered Manual Reclining Loveseat with Metal Legs
Luxury Arts

62.1" W Microfiber Upholstered Manual Reclining Loveseat with Metal Legs

Rs. 900 Rs. 460
-64%70.8" W Manual Reclining Loveseat with Console
Luxury Arts

70.8" W Manual Reclining Loveseat with Console

Rs. 1,530 Rs. 550
-61%71.5" W Microfiber Manual Standard Reclining Loveseat
Luxury Arts

71.5" W Microfiber Manual Standard Reclining Loveseat

Rs. 1,170 Rs. 460
-56%81" Wide Modern Chenille Upholstered Manual Reclining Sofa
Luxury Arts

81" Wide Modern Chenille Upholstered Manual Reclining Sofa

Rs. 1,500 Rs. 660
-69%84.6'' Wide Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa, 3-Seater Recliner Couch With Pillow Top Arm
Luxury Arts

84.6'' Wide Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa, 3-Seater Recliner Couch With Pillow Top Arm

Rs. 1,920 Rs. 600
-53%74" W Faux Leather Dual-Motor Power Reclining Loveseat with Bluetooth Speaker
Luxury Arts

74" W Faux Leather Dual-Motor Power Reclining Loveseat with Bluetooth Speaker

Rs. 2,340 Rs. 1,090
-39%61" W Manual Reclining Faux Leather Loveseat
Luxury Arts

61" W Manual Reclining Faux Leather Loveseat

Rs. 750 Rs. 456
-45%84" W Manual Reclining Microsuede Sofa
Luxury Arts

84" W Manual Reclining Microsuede Sofa

Rs. 1,100 Rs. 610
-43%81.6" Wide Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa
Luxury Arts

81.6" Wide Vegan Leather Manual Reclining Sofa

Rs. 1,099 Rs. 630
-58%83.4'' W Breathable Leather Dual-Motor Power Reclining Sofa with Adjustable Headrest & USB
Luxury Arts

83.4'' W Breathable Leather Dual-Motor Power Reclining Sofa with Adjustable Headrest & USB

Rs. 2,460 Rs. 1,040
-14%Carmelinda 62.6'' Corduroy LoveseatCarmelinda 62.6'' Corduroy Loveseat
Luxury Arts

Carmelinda 62.6'' Corduroy Loveseat

Rs. 31,228 Rs. 26,823
-42%Bridgeview Leather Mid-Century Modern Upholstered LoveseatBridgeview Leather Mid-Century Modern Upholstered Loveseat
Luxury Arts

Bridgeview Leather Mid-Century Modern Upholstered Loveseat

Rs. 49,999 Rs. 28,999